"AquaMax" being specialized in the field of water purification in swimming pools, and also providing services to its clients with a special approach, has been competing for a long time in the Azerbaijani market. To ensure the cleanliness and transparency of water in swimming pools, spas, fountains and other water reservoirs, as well as for the health of our customers, we honorably render our services. According to the results of the inspection of water bodies in accordance with the sanitary standards for cleanliness and the provision of services using chemicals that are not harmful to health, the pool models are completely restored. All substances used during the provision of our services are imported from Turkey, along with the capital, our goods are delivered to the regions of the country. We are very different from similar companies on the market, performing large and small orders with high professionalism and responsibility.
Entrust the purity of pools to professionals!
Water is the source of life! The purity and transparency of water is a measure of health, the comfort of our life.